Process Controllers, Programmers & Indicators

: 4 Products Found
Categories
1 Filter(s) Selected
4 Products Found Please click the 'Apply Filters' button to update results
Min/Max Availability

When the Remember checkbox is selected we will save your latest filter preferences for future searches

Compliance
Packaging

Contract pricing display is unavailable at the moment. Prices shown are standard retail prices, orders placed will have contract pricing applied when processed.

Filter Applied
Manufacturer
= HARTING
Compare Selected Compare
Extended Attributes Attributes
Add properties to the table

Select the properties you would like to see added to the columns at the end of the table.

  Manufacturer Part No Order Code Description / Manufacturer
Availability Price For
Price
Quantity
Current Rating Product Range
 
 
Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending
20760100300
20760100300 - Transceiver Module, mCon 1000 Family, SFP 1000, 850 nm

2080959

Transceiver Module, mCon 1000 Family, SFP 1000, 850 nm

HARTING

Each

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- -
20760000300
20760000300 - Transceiver Module, mCon 1000 Family, SFP 100, 1300 nm

2080958

Transceiver Module, mCon 1000 Family, SFP 100, 1300 nm

HARTING

Each

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- -
20760300300
20760300300 - Transceiver Module, mCon 1000 Family, SFP 1000, Singlemode, 1300 nm

2080961

Transceiver Module, mCon 1000 Family, SFP 1000, Singlemode, 1300 nm

HARTING

Each

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- -
20760200300
20760200300 - Transceiver Module, mCon 1000 Family, SFP 100, Singlemode, 1300 nm

2080960

Transceiver Module, mCon 1000 Family, SFP 100, Singlemode, 1300 nm

HARTING

Each

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- -