42 Products Found

Compare Selected Compare Add Selected Add

Contract pricing display is unavailable at the moment. Prices shown are standard retail prices, orders placed will have contract pricing applied when processed.

  Manufacturer Part No Order Code Manufacturer / Description
Avail Price For
Price
Quantity
PXF4051CAA
PXF4051CAA - Fibre Optic Cable, IP66/IP68/IP69K, 5m, 50µm / 125µm, Multimode, 1 Fibre, LC to LC

2892949

BULGIN - Fibre Optic Cable, IP66/IP68/IP69K, 5m, 50µm / 125µm, Multimode, 1 Fibre, LC to LC

FIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, LC, MM, 5M; Fibre Optic Connector A:LC; Fibre Optic Connector B:LC; No. of Fibres:1Fibres; Fibre Type:Multimode; Fibre Diameter:50µm / 125µm; Product Range:BUCCANEER 4000 Series; SVHC:No SVHC (27-Jun-2018)

25 in stock

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

25 in stock for next day delivery (UK stock): Order before 20:00(mainland UK) & 18.00(NI) (for re-reeled items 16:30 – mainland UK & NI) Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

More stock available week commencing 01/07/19

Each

1+ £140.00 3+ £116.00 5+ £104.00

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
PXF4053CAA
PXF4053CAA - Fibre Optic Cable, IP66/IP68/IP69K, 1m, 50µm / 125µm, Multimode, 1 Fibre, LC to LC

2892950

BULGIN - Fibre Optic Cable, IP66/IP68/IP69K, 1m, 50µm / 125µm, Multimode, 1 Fibre, LC to LC

FIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, LC, MM, 1M; Fibre Optic Connector A:LC; Fibre Optic Connector B:LC; No. of Fibres:1Fibres; Fibre Type:Multimode; Fibre Diameter:50µm / 125µm; Product Range:BUCCANEER 4000 Series; SVHC:No SVHC (27-Jun-2018)

25 in stock

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

25 in stock for next day delivery (UK stock): Order before 20:00(mainland UK) & 18.00(NI) (for re-reeled items 16:30 – mainland UK & NI) Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

More stock available week commencing 01/07/19

Each

1+ £140.00 3+ £116.00 5+ £104.00

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
PXF4054CAA
PXF4054CAA - Fibre Optic Cable, IP66/IP68/IP69K, 5m, 50µm / 125µm, Multimode, 1 Fibre, LC to LC

2892951

BULGIN - Fibre Optic Cable, IP66/IP68/IP69K, 5m, 50µm / 125µm, Multimode, 1 Fibre, LC to LC

FIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, LC, MM, 5M; Fibre Optic Connector A:LC; Fibre Optic Connector B:LC; No. of Fibres:1Fibres; Fibre Type:Multimode; Fibre Diameter:50µm / 125µm; Product Range:BUCCANEER 4000 Series; SVHC:No SVHC (27-Jun-2018)

25 in stock

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

25 in stock for next day delivery (UK stock): Order before 20:00(mainland UK) & 18.00(NI) (for re-reeled items 16:30 – mainland UK & NI) Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

More stock available week commencing 01/07/19

Each

1+ £167.00 3+ £138.00

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
PXF4055CAA
PXF4055CAA - Fibre Optic Cable, IP66/IP68/IP69K, 5m, 50µm / 125µm, Multimode, 1 Fibre, LC to LC

2892952

BULGIN - Fibre Optic Cable, IP66/IP68/IP69K, 5m, 50µm / 125µm, Multimode, 1 Fibre, LC to LC

FIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, LC, MM, 5M; Fibre Optic Connector A:LC; Fibre Optic Connector B:LC; No. of Fibres:1Fibres; Fibre Type:Multimode; Fibre Diameter:50µm / 125µm; Product Range:BUCCANEER 4000 Series; SVHC:No SVHC (27-Jun-2018)

50 in stock

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

50 in stock for next day delivery (UK stock): Order before 20:00(mainland UK) & 18.00(NI) (for re-reeled items 16:30 – mainland UK & NI) Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

More stock available week commencing 01/07/19

Each

1+ £167.00 3+ £138.00

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
PXF4050CAB
PXF4050CAB - Fibre Optic Cable, IP66/IP68/IP69K, 10m, 50µm / 125µm, Multimode, 1 Fibre, LC to LC

2892953

BULGIN - Fibre Optic Cable, IP66/IP68/IP69K, 10m, 50µm / 125µm, Multimode, 1 Fibre, LC to LC

FIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, LC, MM, 10M; Fibre Optic Connector A:LC; Fibre Optic Connector B:LC; No. of Fibres:1Fibres; Fibre Type:Multimode; Fibre Diameter:50µm / 125µm; Product Range:BUCCANEER 4000 Series; SVHC:No SVHC (27-Jun-2018)

50 in stock

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

50 in stock for next day delivery (UK stock): Order before 20:00(mainland UK) & 18.00(NI) (for re-reeled items 16:30 – mainland UK & NI) Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

More stock available week commencing 01/07/19

Each

1+ £175.00 3+ £145.00

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
PXF4051CAB
PXF4051CAB - Fibre Optic Cable, IP66/IP68/IP69K, 10m, 50µm / 125µm, Multimode, 1 Fibre, LC to LC

2892954

BULGIN - Fibre Optic Cable, IP66/IP68/IP69K, 10m, 50µm / 125µm, Multimode, 1 Fibre, LC to LC

FIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, LC, MM, 10M; Fibre Optic Connector A:LC; Fibre Optic Connector B:LC; No. of Fibres:1Fibres; Fibre Type:Multimode; Fibre Diameter:50µm / 125µm; Product Range:BUCCANEER 4000 Series; SVHC:No SVHC (27-Jun-2018)

25 in stock

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

25 in stock for next day delivery (UK stock): Order before 20:00(mainland UK) & 18.00(NI) (for re-reeled items 16:30 – mainland UK & NI) Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

More stock available week commencing 01/07/19

Each

1+ £175.00 3+ £145.00

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
PXF4054CAB
PXF4054CAB - Fibre Optic Cable, IP66/IP68/IP69K, 10m, 50µm / 125µm, Multimode, 1 Fibre, LC to LC

2892955

BULGIN - Fibre Optic Cable, IP66/IP68/IP69K, 10m, 50µm / 125µm, Multimode, 1 Fibre, LC to LC

FIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, LC, MM, 10M; Fibre Optic Connector A:LC; Fibre Optic Connector B:LC; No. of Fibres:1Fibres; Fibre Type:Multimode; Fibre Diameter:50µm / 125µm; Product Range:BUCCANEER 4000 Series; SVHC:No SVHC (27-Jun-2018)

25 in stock

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

25 in stock for next day delivery (UK stock): Order before 20:00(mainland UK) & 18.00(NI) (for re-reeled items 16:30 – mainland UK & NI) Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

More stock available week commencing 01/07/19

Each

1+ £205.00

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
PXF4055CAB
PXF4055CAB - Fibre Optic Cable, IP66/IP68/IP69K, 10m, 50µm / 125µm, Multimode, 1 Fibre, LC to LC

2892956

BULGIN - Fibre Optic Cable, IP66/IP68/IP69K, 10m, 50µm / 125µm, Multimode, 1 Fibre, LC to LC

FIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, LC, MM, 10M; Fibre Optic Connector A:LC; Fibre Optic Connector B:LC; No. of Fibres:1Fibres; Fibre Type:Multimode; Fibre Diameter:50µm / 125µm; Product Range:BUCCANEER 4000 Series; SVHC:No SVHC (27-Jun-2018)

25 in stock

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

25 in stock for next day delivery (UK stock): Order before 20:00(mainland UK) & 18.00(NI) (for re-reeled items 16:30 – mainland UK & NI) Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

More stock available week commencing 01/07/19

Each

1+ £206.00

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
PXF4051
PXF4051 - Fiber Optic Connector, Cable Mount, In-Line Flex, LC, Nylon (Polyamide) Body, Buccaneer 4000 Series

2892920

BULGIN - Fiber Optic Connector, Cable Mount, In-Line Flex, LC, Nylon (Polyamide) Body, Buccaneer 4000 Series

FIBRE OPTIC CONNECTOR, LC, CABLE; Fibre Optic Connector Type:LC; Fibre Type:-; Fibre Diameter:-; Connector Body Material:Nylon (Polyamide) Body; Product Range:Buccaneer 4000 Series; SVHC:No SVHC (27-Jun-2018)

100 in stock

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

100 in stock for next day delivery (UK stock): Order before 20:00(mainland UK) & 18.00(NI) (for re-reeled items 16:30 – mainland UK & NI) Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

More stock available week commencing 01/07/19

Each

1+ £11.98 5+ £11.33 10+ £11.03 25+ £10.22 50+ £9.52 75+ £8.36 More Pricing...

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
PXF4054BAB
PXF4054BAB - Fibre Optic Cable, IP66/IP68/IP69K, 10m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 1 Fibre, LC to LC

2892942

BULGIN - Fibre Optic Cable, IP66/IP68/IP69K, 10m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 1 Fibre, LC to LC

FIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, LC, MM, 10M; Fibre Optic Connector A:LC; Fibre Optic Connector B:LC; No. of Fibres:1Fibres; Fibre Type:Multimode; Fibre Diameter:62.5µm / 125µm; Product Range:BUCCANEER 4000 Series; SVHC:No SVHC (27-Jun-2018)

25 in stock

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

25 in stock for next day delivery (UK stock): Order before 20:00(mainland UK) & 18.00(NI) (for re-reeled items 16:30 – mainland UK & NI) Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

More stock available week commencing 01/07/19

Each

1+ £68.87 3+ £67.60 5+ £66.33 10+ £55.18

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
PXF4051BAC
PXF4051BAC - Fibre Optic Cable, IP66/IP68/IP69K, 25m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 1 Fibre, LC to LC

2892945

BULGIN - Fibre Optic Cable, IP66/IP68/IP69K, 25m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 1 Fibre, LC to LC

FIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, LC, MM, 25M; Fibre Optic Connector A:LC; Fibre Optic Connector B:LC; No. of Fibres:1Fibres; Fibre Type:Multimode; Fibre Diameter:62.5µm / 125µm; Product Range:BUCCANEER 4000 Series; SVHC:No SVHC (27-Jun-2018)

10 in stock

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

10 in stock for next day delivery (UK stock): Order before 20:00(mainland UK) & 18.00(NI) (for re-reeled items 16:30 – mainland UK & NI) Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

More stock available week commencing 01/07/19

Each

1+ £92.09 3+ £85.84 5+ £79.58

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
PXF4053
PXF4053 - Fiber Optic Connector, Rear Panel Mount, LC, Nylon (Polyamide) Body, Buccaneer 4000 Series

2892921

BULGIN - Fiber Optic Connector, Rear Panel Mount, LC, Nylon (Polyamide) Body, Buccaneer 4000 Series

FIBRE OPTIC CONNECTOR, LC, PANEL; Fibre Optic Connector Type:LC; Fibre Type:-; Fibre Diameter:-; Connector Body Material:Nylon (Polyamide) Body; Product Range:Buccaneer 4000 Series; SVHC:No SVHC (27-Jun-2018)

92 in stock

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

92 in stock for next day delivery (UK stock): Order before 20:00(mainland UK) & 18.00(NI) (for re-reeled items 16:30 – mainland UK & NI) Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

  • 4 will be available for delivery on 22/03/19
  • More stock available week commencing 01/07/19

    Each

    1+ £10.38 5+ £9.82 10+ £9.56 25+ £8.86 50+ £8.26 75+ £7.73 More Pricing...

    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    PXF4050AAB
    PXF4050AAB - Fibre Optic Cable, IP66/IP68/IP69K, 10m, 9µm / 125µm, Singlemode, 1 Fibre, LC to LC

    2892927

    BULGIN - Fibre Optic Cable, IP66/IP68/IP69K, 10m, 9µm / 125µm, Singlemode, 1 Fibre, LC to LC

    FIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, LC, SM, 10M; Fibre Optic Connector A:LC; Fibre Optic Connector B:LC; No. of Fibres:1Fibres; Fibre Type:Singlemode; Fibre Diameter:9µm / 125µm; Product Range:BUCCANEER 4000 Series; SVHC:No SVHC (27-Jun-2018)

    25 in stock

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    25 in stock for next day delivery (UK stock): Order before 20:00(mainland UK) & 18.00(NI) (for re-reeled items 16:30 – mainland UK & NI) Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 01/07/19

    Each

    1+ £39.03 5+ £37.59 10+ £36.60 25+ £29.59

    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    PXF4055BAB
    PXF4055BAB - Fibre Optic Cable, IP66/IP68/IP69K, 10m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 1 Fibre, LC to LC

    2892943

    BULGIN - Fibre Optic Cable, IP66/IP68/IP69K, 10m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 1 Fibre, LC to LC

    FIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, LC, MM, 10M; Fibre Optic Connector A:LC; Fibre Optic Connector B:LC; No. of Fibres:1Fibres; Fibre Type:Multimode; Fibre Diameter:62.5µm / 125µm; Product Range:BUCCANEER 4000 Series; SVHC:No SVHC (27-Jun-2018)

    25 in stock

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    25 in stock for next day delivery (UK stock): Order before 20:00(mainland UK) & 18.00(NI) (for re-reeled items 16:30 – mainland UK & NI) Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 01/07/19

    Each

    1+ £98.32 3+ £81.47 5+ £73.04

    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    PXF4054AAA
    PXF4054AAA - Fibre Optic Cable, IP66/IP68/IP69K, 5m, 9µm / 125µm, Singlemode, 1 Fibre, LC to LC

    2892925

    BULGIN - Fibre Optic Cable, IP66/IP68/IP69K, 5m, 9µm / 125µm, Singlemode, 1 Fibre, LC to LC

    FIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, LC, SM, 5M; Fibre Optic Connector A:LC; Fibre Optic Connector B:LC; No. of Fibres:1Fibres; Fibre Type:Singlemode; Fibre Diameter:9µm / 125µm; Product Range:BUCCANEER 4000 Series; SVHC:No SVHC (27-Jun-2018)

    25 in stock

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    25 in stock for next day delivery (UK stock): Order before 20:00(mainland UK) & 18.00(NI) (for re-reeled items 16:30 – mainland UK & NI) Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 01/07/19

    Each

    1+ £39.88 5+ £35.54 10+ £31.20

    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    PXF4054BAC
    PXF4054BAC - Fibre Optic Cable, IP66/IP68/IP69K, 25m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 1 Fibre, LC to LC

    2892946

    BULGIN - Fibre Optic Cable, IP66/IP68/IP69K, 25m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 1 Fibre, LC to LC

    FIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, LC, MM, 25M; Fibre Optic Connector A:LC; Fibre Optic Connector B:LC; No. of Fibres:1Fibres; Fibre Type:Multimode; Fibre Diameter:62.5µm / 125µm; Product Range:BUCCANEER 4000 Series; SVHC:No SVHC (27-Jun-2018)

    10 in stock

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    10 in stock for next day delivery (UK stock): Order before 20:00(mainland UK) & 18.00(NI) (for re-reeled items 16:30 – mainland UK & NI) Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 01/07/19

    Each

    1+ £105.00 3+ £92.23 5+ £79.45

    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    PXF4051CAC
    PXF4051CAC - Fibre Optic Cable, IP66/IP68/IP69K, 25m, 50µm / 125µm, Multimode, 1 Fibre, LC to LC

    2892958

    BULGIN - Fibre Optic Cable, IP66/IP68/IP69K, 25m, 50µm / 125µm, Multimode, 1 Fibre, LC to LC

    FIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, LC, MM, 25M; Fibre Optic Connector A:LC; Fibre Optic Connector B:LC; No. of Fibres:1Fibres; Fibre Type:Multimode; Fibre Diameter:50µm / 125µm; Product Range:BUCCANEER 4000 Series; SVHC:No SVHC (27-Jun-2018)

    9 in stock

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    9 in stock for next day delivery (UK stock): Order before 20:00(mainland UK) & 18.00(NI) (for re-reeled items 16:30 – mainland UK & NI) Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 01/07/19

    Each

    1+ £216.00

    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    PXF4050AAA
    PXF4050AAA - Fibre Optic Cable, IP66/IP68/IP69K, 5m, 9µm / 125µm, Singlemode, 1 Fibre, LC to LC

    2892922

    BULGIN - Fibre Optic Cable, IP66/IP68/IP69K, 5m, 9µm / 125µm, Singlemode, 1 Fibre, LC to LC

    FIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, LC, SM, 5M; Fibre Optic Connector A:LC; Fibre Optic Connector B:LC; No. of Fibres:1Fibres; Fibre Type:Singlemode; Fibre Diameter:9µm / 125µm; Product Range:BUCCANEER 4000 Series; SVHC:No SVHC (27-Jun-2018)

    25 in stock

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    25 in stock for next day delivery (UK stock): Order before 20:00(mainland UK) & 18.00(NI) (for re-reeled items 16:30 – mainland UK & NI) Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 01/07/19

    Each

    1+ £26.28 5+ £25.00 10+ £23.72 25+ £19.46

    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    PXF4051AAB
    PXF4051AAB - Fibre Optic Cable, IP66/IP68/IP69K, 10m, 9µm / 125µm, Singlemode, 1 Fibre, LC to LC

    2892928

    BULGIN - Fibre Optic Cable, IP66/IP68/IP69K, 10m, 9µm / 125µm, Singlemode, 1 Fibre, LC to LC

    FIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, LC, SM, 10M; Fibre Optic Connector A:LC; Fibre Optic Connector B:LC; No. of Fibres:1Fibres; Fibre Type:Singlemode; Fibre Diameter:9µm / 125µm; Product Range:BUCCANEER 4000 Series; SVHC:No SVHC (27-Jun-2018)

    25 in stock

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    25 in stock for next day delivery (UK stock): Order before 20:00(mainland UK) & 18.00(NI) (for re-reeled items 16:30 – mainland UK & NI) Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 01/07/19

    Each

    1+ £39.82 5+ £38.35 10+ £37.35 25+ £30.20

    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    PXF4050CAA
    PXF4050CAA - Fibre Optic Cable, IP66/IP68/IP69K, 5m, 50µm / 125µm, Multimode, 1 Fibre, LC to LC

    2892948

    BULGIN - Fibre Optic Cable, IP66/IP68/IP69K, 5m, 50µm / 125µm, Multimode, 1 Fibre, LC to LC

    FIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, LC, MM, 5M; Fibre Optic Connector A:LC; Fibre Optic Connector B:LC; No. of Fibres:1Fibres; Fibre Type:Multimode; Fibre Diameter:50µm / 125µm; Product Range:BUCCANEER 4000 Series; SVHC:No SVHC (27-Jun-2018)

    25 in stock

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    25 in stock for next day delivery (UK stock): Order before 20:00(mainland UK) & 18.00(NI) (for re-reeled items 16:30 – mainland UK & NI) Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 01/07/19

    Each

    1+ £129.00 3+ £107.00 5+ £96.15

    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    PXF4055CAC
    PXF4055CAC - Fibre Optic Cable, IP66/IP68/IP69K, 25m, 50µm / 125µm, Multimode, 1 Fibre, LC to LC

    2892960

    BULGIN - Fibre Optic Cable, IP66/IP68/IP69K, 25m, 50µm / 125µm, Multimode, 1 Fibre, LC to LC

    FIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, LC, MM, 25M; Fibre Optic Connector A:LC; Fibre Optic Connector B:LC; No. of Fibres:1Fibres; Fibre Type:Multimode; Fibre Diameter:50µm / 125µm; Product Range:BUCCANEER 4000 Series; SVHC:No SVHC (27-Jun-2018)

    10 in stock

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    10 in stock for next day delivery (UK stock): Order before 20:00(mainland UK) & 18.00(NI) (for re-reeled items 16:30 – mainland UK & NI) Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 01/07/19

    Each

    1+ £107.00 3+ £105.00 5+ £103.00 10+ £81.13

    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    PXF4050
    PXF4050 - Fiber Optic Connector, Panel/Cable Mount, Flex, LC, Nylon (Polyamide) Body, Buccaneer 4000 Series

    2892919

    BULGIN - Fiber Optic Connector, Panel/Cable Mount, Flex, LC, Nylon (Polyamide) Body, Buccaneer 4000 Series

    FIBRE OPTIC CONNECTOR, LC, PANEL/CABLE; Fibre Optic Connector Type:LC; Fibre Type:-; Fibre Diameter:-; Connector Body Material:Nylon (Polyamide) Body; Product Range:Buccaneer 4000 Series; SVHC:No SVHC (27-Jun-2018)

    91 in stock

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    91 in stock for next day delivery (UK stock): Order before 20:00(mainland UK) & 18.00(NI) (for re-reeled items 16:30 – mainland UK & NI) Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 01/07/19

    Each

    1+ £10.78 5+ £10.20 10+ £9.93 25+ £9.20 50+ £8.58 75+ £8.03 More Pricing...

    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    PXF4051BAB
    PXF4051BAB - Fibre Optic Cable, IP66/IP68/IP69K, 10m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 1 Fibre, LC to LC

    2892941

    BULGIN - Fibre Optic Cable, IP66/IP68/IP69K, 10m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 1 Fibre, LC to LC

    FIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, LC, MM, 10M; Fibre Optic Connector A:LC; Fibre Optic Connector B:LC; No. of Fibres:1Fibres; Fibre Type:Multimode; Fibre Diameter:62.5µm / 125µm; Product Range:BUCCANEER 4000 Series; SVHC:No SVHC (27-Jun-2018)

    25 in stock

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    25 in stock for next day delivery (UK stock): Order before 20:00(mainland UK) & 18.00(NI) (for re-reeled items 16:30 – mainland UK & NI) Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 01/07/19

    Each

    1+ £55.80 3+ £55.46 5+ £55.13 10+ £54.79

    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    PXF4050BAC
    PXF4050BAC - Fibre Optic Cable, IP66/IP68/IP69K, 25m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 1 Fibre, LC to LC

    2892944

    BULGIN - Fibre Optic Cable, IP66/IP68/IP69K, 25m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 1 Fibre, LC to LC

    FIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, LC, MM, 25M; Fibre Optic Connector A:LC; Fibre Optic Connector B:LC; No. of Fibres:1Fibres; Fibre Type:Multimode; Fibre Diameter:62.5µm / 125µm; Product Range:BUCCANEER 4000 Series; SVHC:No SVHC (27-Jun-2018)

    10 in stock

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    10 in stock for next day delivery (UK stock): Order before 20:00(mainland UK) & 18.00(NI) (for re-reeled items 16:30 – mainland UK & NI) Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 01/07/19

    Each

    1+ £90.19 3+ £82.15 5+ £74.10

    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    PXF4055AAA
    PXF4055AAA - Fibre Optic Cable, IP66/IP68/IP69K, 5m, 9µm / 125µm, Singlemode, 1 Fibre, LC to LC

    2892926

    BULGIN - Fibre Optic Cable, IP66/IP68/IP69K, 5m, 9µm / 125µm, Singlemode, 1 Fibre, LC to LC

    FIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, LC, SM, 5M; Fibre Optic Connector A:LC; Fibre Optic Connector B:LC; No. of Fibres:1Fibres; Fibre Type:Singlemode; Fibre Diameter:9µm / 125µm; Product Range:BUCCANEER 4000 Series; SVHC:No SVHC (27-Jun-2018)

    25 in stock

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    25 in stock for next day delivery (UK stock): Order before 20:00(mainland UK) & 18.00(NI) (for re-reeled items 16:30 – mainland UK & NI) Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 01/07/19

    Each

    1+ £40.67 5+ £36.72 10+ £32.77

    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1